DOMOV          Nazaj na reference

REFERENČNA LISTA

 

Objekti, kjer so vgrajeni mostovni izlivniki UM - UNIMAT, d.o.o. Ljubljana

 

 NADVOZI:

 

AC Kozina - Klanec

HODOŠ     I.

HODOŠ    II.

HODOŠ   III.

ŽLEBIČ

ŠENTJAKOB  I.

ŠENTJAKOB  II.

KRTINA 4 – 4

KRTINA 4 – 5

IHAN

ZAMUŠANI

4 – 2 Trojane

HC MARIBOR

3, 4 – 4,  AC Vučja vas - Beltinci

LOGATEC

LUKOVICA  4 – 1

LUKOVICA  4 – 7

KOMPOLJE  4 – 2

KOMPOLJE  5 – 3

KOMPOLJE  5 – 4

SLATINSKI POTOKI

4 – 1,  AC Vučja vas - Beltinci

4 – 2,  AC Vučja vas - Beltinci

4 – 1,  AC Bič - Korenitka

4 – 6,  MP Obrežje

4 – 2,  Ruhna vas

4 – 3,  Dobruška vas

4 – 12,  SRMIN, AC Klanec – Ankaran

4 – 2,  Čatež ob Savi

4 – 3,  Čatež ob Savi

4 -  4,  Čatež ob Savi

4 – 6,  Čatež ob Savi

RAKA,  AC Kronovo – Dobruška vas

4 – 3,  AC Obrežje – Krška vas

4 – 1,  Sermin

LJUBLJANA KOZARJE

MP Gruškovje

4 – 1,  MMP Gruškovje

4 – 1 A,  AC Smednik – Krška vas

POLSKAVA,  AC Celje – Maribor

4 – 1,  PLUSKA,  AC Bič – Trebnje

4 – 1,  Ankaran

4 – 1,  AC Smednik – Krška vas

4 – 4,  AC Cogetinci – Vučja vas

4 – 5,  AC Cogetinci – Vučja vas

4 – 6,  AC Cogetinci – Vučja vas

4 – 1,  AC Šentvid – Koseze

4 – 2,  AC Šentvid – Koseze

4 – 3,  AC Šentvid – Koseze

4 – 4,  AC Šentvid – Koseze

4 – 5,  AC Šentvid – Koseze

4 – 1,  AC Hrastje - Lešnica

4 – 1,  AC  Lešnica - Kronovo

4 – 4,  AC  Lešnica - Kronovo

SUHA VEJA,  AC Maribor - Lendava

LJUBEČNA,  AC Celje - Maribor

4 – 1,  AC Vrba - Peračica

4 – 1,  AC Spodnja Senarska - Cogetinci

4 – 2,  AC Spodnja Senarska - Cogetinci

4 – 3,  AC  Spodnja Senarska - Cogetinci

4 – 4,  AC  Spodnja Senarska - Cogetinci

4 – 5,  AC Spodnja Senarska - Cogetinci

4 – 1,  AC Lendava - Pince

4 – 3,  AC Lendava - Pince

4 – 4,  AC Lendava - Pince

4 – 5,  AC Lendava – Pince, sklop A

4 – 1,  AC Beltinci - Lendava

4 – 3,  AC Beltinci - Lendava

4 – 4,  AC Beltinci - Lendava

4 – 1,  AC Slivnica - Draženci

4 – 1,  AC Slivnica - Draženci, sklop A

4 – 1,  AC Slivnica - Draženci, sklop C

4 - 2   AC Slivnica - Draženci,  sklop B

4 – 3,  AC Slivnica - Draženci

4 – 5,  AC Slivnica - Draženci

4 – 6,  AC Slivnica - Draženci
4 –  8, AC Slivnica - Draženci, sklop B
4 –  9, AC Slivnica - Draženci, sklop B
4 – 10, AC Slivnica - Draženci, sklop B
4 – 11, AC Slivnica - Draženci, sklop B
4 – 12, AC Slivnica - Draženci, sklop B
4 –   2, AC Slivnica - Draženci, sklop C
4 –   4, AC Slivnica - Draženci, sklop C
4 –   5, AC Slivnica - Draženci, sklop C
FRAM, AC Slivnica - Fram
LIPA, Štore
4 - 3, HC Koper - Izola

5 - 3, HC Koper- Izola

4 - 1, AC Ponikve - Hrastje

4 - 1, AC Pluska - Ponikve
 

DOMOV          Nazaj na reference